Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dasht-e Bolaghayn

Map of Dasht-e Bolaghayn Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Bolaghayn,Dasht-e Bolaghin,Dasht-e Bolāghayn,Dasht-e Bolāghīn,Dasht-e Bōlaghayn,Daste Bolaghayn,Dašte Bolaghayn,Step' Bulagayn,Step’ Bulagayn,dsht blaghyn,دشت بولغین,دشتٔ بلاغين, Dasht-e Bōlaghayn

Dasht-e Bolaghayn

Welcome to the Dasht-e Bolaghayn google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bōlaghayn. See Dasht-e Bolaghayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bōlaghayn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Bolaghayn
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Bolaghayn
Places near Dasht-e Bolaghayn

Online Dating

Dasht-e Bolaghayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Bolaghayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Bolaghayn, Afghanistan