-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Bolaghayn

Map of Bolaghayn Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolaghayn,Bolaghin,Bolāghīn,Bulagayn,Bōlaghayn,blaghyn,بلاغين,بولغین, Bōlaghayn

Bolaghayn

Welcome to the Bolaghayn google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlaghayn. See Bolaghayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlaghayn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bolaghayn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12434/69.44627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Bolaghayn
  •  
Places near Bolaghayn

Online Dating

Bolaghayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolaghayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolaghayn, Afghanistan