-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shahmadad Khel

Map of Shahmadad Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmadadkhel,Shahmadad Khel,Shahmadadkheyl,Shakhmadadkheyl',Shakhmadadkheyl’,Shāhmadadkheyl,Shāhmadād Khēl,shahmdd khyl,Šāhmadadkhēl,شاهمداد خېل,شاهمدد خيل, Shāhmadād Khēl

Shahmadad Khel

Welcome to the Shahmadad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhmadād Khēl. See Shahmadad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhmadād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahmadad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10503/69.44316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Shahmadad Khel
  •  
Places near Shahmadad Khel

Online Dating

Shahmadad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahmadad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahmadad Khel, Afghanistan