Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shinaka Khel

Map of Shinaka Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinaka Khel,Shinakakheyl,Shinakakheyl',Shinakakheyl’,Shīnakā Khēl,Shīnakākheyl,Sinakakhel,shynka khyl,Šinakākhēl,شينكا خيل,شینکا خېل, Shīnakā Khēl

Shinaka Khel

Welcome to the Shinaka Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnakā Khēl. See Shinaka Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnakā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shinaka Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shinaka Khel
Places near Shinaka Khel

Online Dating

Shinaka Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinaka Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinaka Khel, Afghanistan