-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kotal-e Durnamah

Map of Kotal-e Durnamah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Durnamah,Kotale Durnama,Kowtal-e Durnamameh,Kowtal-e Dūrnamāmeh,Kōtal-e Dūrnāmah,Kōtale Ḏuṟnāma,Pereval Durnama,kwtl dwrnmamh,كوتلٔ دورنمامه,کوتل دورنامه, Kōtal-e Dūrnāmah

Kotal-e Durnamah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Durnamah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Dūrnāmah. See Kotal-e Durnamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Dūrnāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Durnamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07062/69.47606
  • Altitude: 1914 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Durnamah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Durnamah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Durnamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Durnamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Durnamah, Afghanistan