-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib

Map of Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Torbat-e Khvajeh Saheb,Torbat-e Khvājeh Şāḩeb,Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib,Turbat-e Khwājah-Şāḩib,Turbate Khwaja-saheb,Turbati-Khodzhasakhib,Tuṟbate Khwāja-şāḩeb,trbt khwajh sahb,تربت خواجه صاحب,تربتٔ خواجه صاحب, Turbat-e Khwājah-Şāḩib

Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib

Welcome to the Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Turbat-e Khwājah-Şāḩib. See Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Turbat-e Khwājah-Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08472/69.4591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib
  •  
Places near Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib

Online Dating

Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Turbat-e Khwajah-Sahib, Afghanistan