Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Gora Sarakhi

Map of Gora Sarakhi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarakhi,Koh-e Sarahi,Kohe Sarahi,Kohe Şaṟāḩi,Kuh-e Sarahi,Kuh-e Sehrahi,Kōh-e Şarāḩī,Kūh-e Sehrāhī,Kūh-e Şarāḩī,Гора Сарахи,كوۀ سهراهی,کوه صراحی, Gora Sarakhi

Gora Sarakhi

Welcome to the Gora Sarakhi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sarakhi. See Gora Sarakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sarakhi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sarakhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gora Sarakhi
Places near Gora Sarakhi

Online Dating

Gora Sarakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Sarakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sarakhi, Afghanistan