-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kandi Yakah

Map of Kandi Yakah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandi Yaka,Kandi Yakah,Kandi Yek,Kandi Yekkeh,Kandijaka,Kandiyaka,Kandī Yek,Kandī Yekkeh,Kanḏī Yakah,kndy ykh,Кандияка,كندی يكه,کنډی یکه, Kanḏī Yakah

Kandi Yakah

Welcome to the Kandi Yakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanḏī Yakah. See Kandi Yakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanḏī Yakah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kandi Yakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10741/69.62531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kandi Yakah
  •  
Places near Kandi Yakah

Online Dating

Kandi Yakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandi Yakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandi Yakah, Afghanistan