-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Nakhsi Chah

Map of Nakhsi Chah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhshi Chah,Nakhshī Chāh,Nakhsi Chah,Nakhsicah,Nakhsichah,Nakhsichakh,Nakhsičāh,Nakhsī Chāh,Nakhsīchāh,Нахсичах,نخسی چاه,نخشی چاه, Nakhsī Chāh

Nakhsi Chah

Welcome to the Nakhsi Chah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakhsī Chāh. See Nakhsi Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakhsī Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nakhsi Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10071/69.64288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Nakhsi Chah
  •  
Places near Nakhsi Chah

Online Dating

Nakhsi Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nakhsi Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakhsi Chah, Afghanistan