-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Panduras

Map of Panduras Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandoras,Panduras,Пандурас,پندرس, Panduras

Panduras

Welcome to the Panduras google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panduras. See Panduras photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panduras area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Panduras
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08625/69.64349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:02
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Panduras
  •  
Places near Panduras
Panduras (0 km) Kanḏī Bar (0.5 km) Kaylī (0.5 km) Shaykhān (0.7 km) Qalāchah (1 km) Qalāghich (1 km) ‘Alayn (1.3 km) Deh-e Ghowchak (1.5 km) Kamangarān (1.6 km) Nakhsī Chāh (1.6 km) Liglāmah (2.3 km) Tātah Khēl (2.6 km) Dalāshī (2.7 km) Kanḏī Yakah (2.9 km) Tola (2.9 km) Kanḏī (2.9 km) Kanḏī Khēl (3.3 km) Kulālā (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Panduras Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panduras, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panduras, Afghanistan