-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Deh-e Ghowchak

Map of Deh-e Ghowchak Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Ghowchak,Deh-e Quchak,Deh-e Qūchak,Dehe Ghawcak,Dehe Ghawčak,Dekhi-Gauchak,Дехи-Гаучак,ده غوچک,دۀ قوچك, Deh-e Ghowchak

Deh-e Ghowchak

Welcome to the Deh-e Ghowchak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ghowchak. See Deh-e Ghowchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ghowchak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Ghowchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07388/69.63763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Deh-e Ghowchak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Ghowchak

Online Dating

Deh-e Ghowchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Ghowchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Ghowchak, Afghanistan