-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Khozirtan

Map of Khozirtan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khozertan,Khozirtan,Khuzertan,Khōzertān,Khōzirtān,Khūzertān,Хозиртан,خوزرتان, Khōzirtān

Khozirtan

Welcome to the Khozirtan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōzirtān. See Khozirtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōzirtān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khozirtan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07214/69.60727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Khozirtan
  •  
Places near Khozirtan

Online Dating

Khozirtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khozirtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khozirtan, Afghanistan