-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Naysar

Map of Naysar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naysar,Nesar,Neysar,Neysār,Nēsaṟ,nysar,Несар,نيسار,نیسر, Naysar

Naysar

Welcome to the Naysar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naysar. See Naysar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naysar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naysar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08609/69.60381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Naysar
  •  
Places near Naysar

Online Dating

Naysar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naysar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naysar, Afghanistan