Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Arbab Khel

Map of Arbab Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arbab Khel,Arbabkhejl',Arbabkhel,Arbabkheyl,Arbabkheyl',Arbabkheyl’,Arbāb Khēl,Arbābkheyl,Aṟbābkhēl,arbab khyl,Арбабхейль,ارباب خيل,ارباب خېل, Arbāb Khēl

Arbab Khel

Welcome to the Arbab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arbāb Khēl. See Arbab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arbāb Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Arbab Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Arbab Khel
Places near Arbab Khel
Arbāb Khēl (0 km) ‘Ayār Khēl (0.5 km) Ābē Khēl (0.7 km) Jumā Khēl (0.8 km) Chahā (1 km) Kaylē (1.4 km) Naysar (1.4 km) Kanḏī (1.6 km) Jamayn (2 km) Kulālā (2.1 km) Chāshtbōy (2.5 km) Khōzirtān (2.8 km) Tumān Khēl (3.1 km) Āhangarān (3.2 km) Dōzbay Khēl (3.3 km) Bābah Sāt (3.3 km) Sulotan (3.3 km) Kanḏī Yakah (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Arbab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arbab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arbab Khel, Afghanistan