Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Abe Khel

Map of Abe Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Kheyl,Abe Khel,Abekhejl',Abekheyl',Abekheyl’,Abeykheyl,Abi Khel,aby khyl,Āb-e Kheyl,Ābeykheyl,Ābē Khēl,Ābī Khēl,Абехейль,آبی خيل,آبی خېل,آبې خېل, Ābē Khēl

Abe Khel

Welcome to the Abe Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābē Khēl. See Abe Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābē Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Abe Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Abe Khel
Places near Abe Khel

Online Dating

Abe Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abe Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abe Khel, Afghanistan