-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kayle

Map of Kayle Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaile,Kay'i,Kayle,Kayli,Kaylē,Kaylī,Kay’ī,kyly,Каиле,كيلی,کئی,کیلې, Kaylē

Kayle

Welcome to the Kayle google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaylē. See Kayle photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaylē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kayle
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08372/69.6002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Kayle
  •  
Places near Kayle
Kaylē (0 km) Kanḏī (0.2 km) Chahā (0.4 km) Naysar (0.4 km) Jumā Khēl (0.5 km) Kulālā (0.8 km) Ābē Khēl (0.9 km) Chāshtbōy (1.2 km) Arbāb Khēl (1.4 km) Khōzirtān (1.4 km) ‘Ayār Khēl (1.8 km) Sulotan (1.9 km) Āhangarān (2 km) Z̧ulm Khēl (2.4 km) Dōzbay Khēl (2.7 km) Malik Khēl (2.8 km) Nişarī (3 km) Jamayn (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Kayle Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kayle, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kayle, Afghanistan