Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Chashtboy

Map of Chashtboy Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Castboy,Chashtboj,Chashtboy,Chashtbuy,Chāshtbōy,Chāshtbūy,chashtbwy,Čāštbōy,Чаштбой,چاشت بوی,چاشتبوی, Chāshtbōy


Welcome to the Chashtboy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāshtbōy. See Chashtboy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāshtbōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashtboy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Chashtboy
Places near Chashtboy

Online Dating

Chashtboy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashtboy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashtboy, Afghanistan