-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Gora Durui

Map of Gora Durui Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doru'i,Dorū’ī,Du Ru'i,Dū Rū’ī,Gora Durui,drwyy,Гора Дуруи,دروئی,دوروئی, Gora Durui

Gora Durui

Welcome to the Gora Durui google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Durui. See Gora Durui photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Durui area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Durui
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05052/69.51395
  • Altitude: 2656 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:54
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Gora Durui
  •  
Places near Gora Durui

Online Dating

Gora Durui Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Durui, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Durui, Afghanistan