-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Zargaran

Map of Zargaran Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zargaran,Zargarān,Заргаран,زرگران, Zargarān

Zargaran

Welcome to the Zargaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zargarān. See Zargaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zargarān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zargaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05296/69.60936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zargaran
  •  
Places near Zargaran
Zargarān (0 km) Dōpah (0.7 km) Qaryah (0.8 km) Jōlān (0.8 km) Kayār (0.9 km) Malik Khēl (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shēr (1.4 km) Z̧ulm Khēl (1.5 km) Āhangarān (1.6 km) Sulotan (1.6 km) Eskinyah (1.6 km) Zindah Ghayn (1.9 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (1.9 km) Khōzirtān (2.1 km) Kanḏī Khēl (2.2 km) Towāchīān (2.3 km) Nişarī (2.3 km) Chāshtbōy (2.3 km)

Online Dating

Zargaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zargaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zargaran, Afghanistan