-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → `Ashor Khel

Map of `Ashor Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashorkhejl',Ashorkheyl',Ashorkheyl’,`Ashor Khel,`Ashurkheyl,`Asorkhel,Ашорхейль,عاشور خېل,عشور خیل,‘Ashūrkheyl,‘Āshōr Khēl,‘Āšorkhēl, ‘Āshōr Khēl

`Ashor Khel

Welcome to the `Ashor Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Āshōr Khēl. See `Ashor Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Āshōr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Ashor Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03511/69.5209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near `Ashor Khel
  •  
Places near `Ashor Khel

Online Dating

`Ashor Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ashor Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ashor Khel, Afghanistan