-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Chashmah-ye Roshan

Map of Chashmah-ye Roshan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Rosan,Cahe Rosan,Chah-e Rowshan,Chashmah-ye Roshan,Chashmah-ye Rōshān,Chashmaroshan,Chāh-e Rowshan,Čah Rošān,Čāhe Rošān,Чашмарошан,چاۀ روشن,چشمۀ روشان, Chashmah-ye Rōshān

Chashmah-ye Roshan

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Roshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Rōshān. See Chashmah-ye Roshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Rōshān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Roshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03832/69.63026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Roshan
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Roshan

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Roshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Roshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Roshan, Afghanistan