-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Liglamah

Map of Liglamah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Leglama,Leglamah,Leglāma,Leglāmah,Liglama,Liglamah,Liglāmah,Лиглама,لگلامه, Liglāmah

Liglamah

Welcome to the Liglamah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Liglāmah. See Liglamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Liglāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Liglamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06687/69.636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Liglamah
  •  
Places near Liglamah

Online Dating

Liglamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Liglamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Liglamah, Afghanistan