Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dalashi

Map of Dalashi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalashi,Dalasi,Dalāshī,Dalāši,Далаши,دلاشی, Dalāshī


Welcome to the Dalashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalāshī. See Dalashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalāshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dalashi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dalashi
Places near Dalashi

Online Dating

Dalashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dalashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalashi, Afghanistan