Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Zabi Khel

Map of Zabi Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zabi Khel,Zabikhejl',Zabikhel,Zabikheyl,Zabikheyl',Zabikheyl’,Zabikhēl,Zabī Khēl,Zabīkheyl,zby khyl,Забихейль,زبی خيل,زبی خېل, Zabī Khēl

Zabi Khel

Welcome to the Zabi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zabī Khēl. See Zabi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zabī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zabi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Zabi Khel
Places near Zabi Khel

Online Dating

Zabi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zabi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zabi Khel, Afghanistan