-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Zindah Ghayn

Map of Zindah Ghayn Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zendaghayn,Zendehghayn,Zenḏaghayn,Zindagajn,Zindagayn,Zindah Ghayn,zndhghyn,Зиндагайн,زنده غین,زندهغين, Zindah Ghayn

Zindah Ghayn

Welcome to the Zindah Ghayn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zindah Ghayn. See Zindah Ghayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zindah Ghayn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zindah Ghayn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05189/69.62996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Zindah Ghayn
  •  
Places near Zindah Ghayn

Online Dating

Zindah Ghayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zindah Ghayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zindah Ghayn, Afghanistan