Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ghazibi Khel

Map of Ghazibi Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazibikhejl',Gazibikheyl',Gazibikheyl’,Ghazibi Khel,Ghazibikhel,Ghazibikheyl,Ghāzibikhēl,Ghāzībī Khēl,Ghāzībīkheyl,Qazibikheyl,Qāẕībīkheyl,qadyby khyl,Газибихейль,غازیبی خېل,قاضيبی خيل, Ghāzībī Khēl

Ghazibi Khel

Welcome to the Ghazibi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāzībī Khēl. See Ghazibi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāzībī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghazibi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ghazibi Khel
Places near Ghazibi Khel

Online Dating

Ghazibi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghazibi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazibi Khel, Afghanistan