Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shayrwan-e Bala

Map of Shayrwan-e Bala Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serwani Bala,Shayrwan-e Bala,Shayrwān-e Bālā,Shervani-Bala,Shirvani Bala,Shīrvānī Bālā,shyrwany bala,Šērwāni Bālā,Шервани-Бала,شيروانی بالا,شیروان بالا, Shayrwān-e Bālā

Shayrwan-e Bala

Welcome to the Shayrwan-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrwān-e Bālā. See Shayrwan-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrwān-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shayrwan-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shayrwan-e Bala
Places near Shayrwan-e Bala

Online Dating

Shayrwan-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayrwan-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrwan-e Bala, Afghanistan