-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sharif Khel

Map of Sharif Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarifkhel,Sharif Khel,Sharifkhejl',Sharifkheyl,Sharifkheyl',Sharifkheyl’,Sharīf Khēl,Sharīfkheyl,Šarīfkhēl,Шарифхейль,شريف خيل,شریف خېل, Sharīf Khēl

Sharif Khel

Welcome to the Sharif Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharīf Khēl. See Sharif Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharīf Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sharif Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00716/69.62596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sharif Khel
  •  
Places near Sharif Khel

Online Dating

Sharif Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharif Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharif Khel, Afghanistan