-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Deh-e Mutriban

Map of Deh-e Mutriban Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Motreban,Deh-e Moţrebān,Deh-e Mutriban,Deh-e Muţribān,Dekhi-Mutriban,Dohe Mutreban,Дехи-Мутрибан,ده مطربان,دۀ مطربان,Ḏohe Muṯṟebān, Deh-e Muţribān

Deh-e Mutriban

Welcome to the Deh-e Mutriban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Muţribān. See Deh-e Mutriban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Muţribān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Mutriban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01669/69.62629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mutriban
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mutriban

Online Dating

Deh-e Mutriban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mutriban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mutriban, Afghanistan