-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dzholayan

Map of Dzholayan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzholajan,Dzholayan,Jolayan,Jowlayan,Jowlāyān,Jōlāyān,Джолаян,جولایان, Dzholayan

Dzholayan

Welcome to the Dzholayan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzholayan. See Dzholayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzholayan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dzholayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01979/69.7064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dzholayan
  •  
Places near Dzholayan

Online Dating

Dzholayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzholayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzholayan, Afghanistan