-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Nalkhah

Map of Nalkhah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nal'kha,Nalkha,Nalkhah,Nal’kha,Нальха,نلخه, Nalkhah

Nalkhah

Welcome to the Nalkhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalkhah. See Nalkhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalkhah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nalkhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06175/69.72179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Nalkhah
  •  
Places near Nalkhah

Online Dating

Nalkhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalkhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalkhah, Afghanistan