-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Darah-ye Nalkhah

Map of Darah-ye Nalkhah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nalkhah,Darrah Nalkha,Darrahe Nalkha,Darreh-ye Nalkhah,Nal'kha,Nal’kha,Нальха,درۀ نلخه,Ḏaṟṟah Nalkha,Ḏaṟṟahe Nalkha, Darah-ye Nalkhah

Darah-ye Nalkhah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nalkhah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nalkhah. See Darah-ye Nalkhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nalkhah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Nalkhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0574/69.69064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nalkhah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nalkhah
Pajan (0.3 km) Sēkinī (0.6 km) Mīr Khwājah Khēl (1 km) Lōkā Khēl (1.4 km) Qubād Khēl (1.7 km) Ishnawah (2.2 km) Ḩayrān (2.5 km) Tājikān (2.5 km) Pushtah (2.6 km) Nalkhah (2.9 km) Zabī Khēl (3.2 km) Qalāchah (3.2 km) Wīshār (4 km) Dalāshī (4.1 km) Mātān (4.3 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (4.4 km) Kamangarān (4.4 km) Dzholayan (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nalkhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nalkhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nalkhah, Afghanistan