-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ishnawah

Map of Ishnawah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshnawa,Eshnawah,Eshnawā,Esnawa,Ešnawa,Ishnava,Ishnawah,Ишнава,اشنوه, Ishnawah

Ishnawah

Welcome to the Ishnawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishnawah. See Ishnawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishnawah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ishnawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06174/69.71435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Ishnawah
  •  
Places near Ishnawah

Online Dating

Ishnawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishnawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishnawah, Afghanistan