-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Darah-ye Kekaj

Map of Darah-ye Kekaj Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kaykaj,Darah-ye Kekaj,Darah-ye Kēkaj,Darrah Kaykaj,Darrah Kekaj,Darrah-e Kaykaj,Darrah-ye Kekaj,Darrah-ye Kēkaj,Darreh-ye Kaykaj,Darreh-ye Kekaj,Darreh-ye Kēkaj,Kekadzh,دره كيكج,درهٔ كيكج,درۀ کیکج,درۀ کېکج,Ḏaṟṟah Kaykaj,Ḏaṟṟah Kēkaj, Darah-ye Kēkaj

Darah-ye Kekaj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kekaj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kēkaj. See Darah-ye Kekaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kēkaj area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Kekaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95372/69.79964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kekaj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kekaj
Nowābād (0.4 km) Muḩsin Khēl-e ‘Ulyā (1.9 km) Parush (1.9 km) Kāfar Now (2 km) Chahī Khēl (2.2 km) Muḩsin Khēl (2.4 km) Dowlat Zawar (2.7 km) Mīrān Khēl (3 km) Angōrūk (3.2 km) Chūrah Khēl (3.4 km) Satarāj (3.5 km) Kundī (3.8 km) Pāyil (3.9 km) Tangī Khēl (3.9 km) Warnah Gunḏah (4.9 km) Baybakah Sang (5 km) Lāmyah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kekaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kekaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kekaj, Afghanistan