-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Muhammad-Khan Khel

Map of Muhammad-Khan Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Khankheyl,Mohammad-khankhel,Moḩammad Khānkheyl,Moḩammaḏ-khānkhēl,Muhammad-Khan Khel,Mukhammedkhankhejl',Mukhammedkhankheyl',Mukhammedkhankheyl’,Muḩammad-Khān Khēl,mhmd khan khyl,Мухаммедханхейль,محمد خان خيل,محمد خان خېل, Muḩammad-Khān Khēl

Muhammad-Khan Khel

Welcome to the Muhammad-Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad-Khān Khēl. See Muhammad-Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad-Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Muhammad-Khan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06539/69.57007
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Muhammad-Khan Khel
  •  
Places near Muhammad-Khan Khel

Online Dating

Muhammad-Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad-Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad-Khan Khel, Afghanistan