Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Yasin Khel

Map of Yasin Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jasinkhejl',Yasin Khel,Yasinkheyl,Yasinkheyl',Yasinkheyl’,Yāsīn Khēl,Yāsīnkheyl,yasyn khyl,Ясинхейль,ياسين خيل,یاسین خېل, Yāsīn Khēl

Yasin Khel

Welcome to the Yasin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāsīn Khēl. See Yasin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāsīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yasin Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Yasin Khel
Places near Yasin Khel

Online Dating

Yasin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yasin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yasin Khel, Afghanistan