-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Nisari

Map of Nisari Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nesari,Nesārī,Nisari,Nişarī,nsary,Нисари,نساری,نصری, Nişarī

Nisari

Welcome to the Nisari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nişarī. See Nisari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nişarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nisari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05988/69.58576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Nisari
  •  
Places near Nisari

Online Dating

Nisari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nisari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nisari, Afghanistan