-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Eskinyah

Map of Eskinyah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eskenya,Eskenyā,Eskinyah,Iskin'ja,Iskin'ya,Iskin’ya,asknya,Искинья,اسكنيا,اسکنیه, Eskinyah

Eskinyah

Welcome to the Eskinyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Eskinyah. See Eskinyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Eskinyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Eskinyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03846/69.61288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Eskinyah
  •  
Places near Eskinyah
Eskinyah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shēr (0.6 km) Towāchīān (0.7 km) Jōlān (0.9 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (1.1 km) Kayār (1.2 km) Dōpah (1.2 km) Wāyār (1.4 km) Chashmah-ye Rōshān (1.6 km) Zargarān (1.6 km) Ghāzībī Khēl (1.7 km) Qaryah (2 km) Zindah Ghayn (2.2 km) Bazari-Badakhshi (2.4 km) Malik Khēl (2.6 km) Dowlat Khēl (2.6 km) Deh-e Muţribān (2.7 km) Kanḏī Khēl (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Eskinyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Eskinyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eskinyah, Afghanistan