-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Pajan

Map of Pajan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padzhan,Pajan,Pājān,pajan,Паджан,پاجان,پجن, Pajan

Pajan

Welcome to the Pajan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pajan. See Pajan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pajan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pajan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05665/69.69385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Pajan
  •  
Places near Pajan

Online Dating

Pajan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pajan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pajan, Afghanistan