-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Loka Khel

Map of Loka Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loka Khel,Lokakhejl',Lokakheyl',Lokakheyl’,Lowkakheyl,Lowkākheyl,Lōkā Khēl,lwka khyl,Локахейль,لوكا خيل,لوکا خېل, Lōkā Khēl

Loka Khel

Welcome to the Loka Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōkā Khēl. See Loka Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōkā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Loka Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0479/69.68124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Loka Khel
  •  
Places near Loka Khel

Online Dating

Loka Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loka Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loka Khel, Afghanistan