-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Darah-ye Butah

Map of Darah-ye Butah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Butah,Darrahe Bota,Darreh-ye Botah,درۀ بته,Ḏaṟṟahe Bota, Darah-ye Butah

Darah-ye Butah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Butah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Butah. See Darah-ye Butah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Butah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Butah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05778/69.69077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Butah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Butah
Pajan (0.3 km) Sēkinī (0.6 km) Mīr Khwājah Khēl (1 km) Lōkā Khēl (1.4 km) Qubād Khēl (1.7 km) Ishnawah (2.2 km) Ḩayrān (2.4 km) Pushtah (2.5 km) Tājikān (2.5 km) Nalkhah (2.9 km) Qalāchah (3.2 km) Zabī Khēl (3.2 km) Wīshār (3.9 km) Dalāshī (4.1 km) Mātān (4.3 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (4.4 km) Kamangarān (4.4 km) Qalāghich (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Butah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Butah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Butah, Afghanistan