-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Jundarah

Map of Jundarah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhondara,Jondara,Jowndara,Jowndarā,Jundarah,Jundarreh,Jōnḏaṟa,Jūndarah,Jūndarreh,jwn drh,Джондара,جندره,جون دره,جوندره, Jundarah

Jundarah

Welcome to the Jundarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jundarah. See Jundarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jundarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jundarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10806/69.67036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Jundarah
  •  
Places near Jundarah

Online Dating

Jundarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jundarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jundarah, Afghanistan