-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Chwangire Talah

Map of Chwangire Talah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chvangiretala,Chwangere Talah,Chwangerē Tālah,Chwangire Talah,Chwangirē Tālah,Cwangere Tala,Čwangerē Tāla,چونگری تاله,چونگرې تاله, Chwangirē Tālah

Chwangire Talah

Welcome to the Chwangire Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chwangirē Tālah. See Chwangire Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chwangirē Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chwangire Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93543/69.48414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Chwangire Talah
  •  
Places near Chwangire Talah

Online Dating

Chwangire Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chwangire Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chwangire Talah, Afghanistan