-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shah Fakhruddin-Wali

Map of Shah Fakhruddin-Wali Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Fakhruddin Wali,Shah Fakhroddin Vali,Shah Fakhruddin-Wali,Shakh-Fakhruddinvali,Shāh Fakhroddīn Valī,Shāh Fakhruddīn-Walī,Šāh Fakhruddīn Wali,شاه فخرالدین ولی, Shāh Fakhruddīn-Walī

Shah Fakhruddin-Wali

Welcome to the Shah Fakhruddin-Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Fakhruddīn-Walī. See Shah Fakhruddin-Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Fakhruddīn-Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Fakhruddin-Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88221/69.833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shah Fakhruddin-Wali
  •  
Places near Shah Fakhruddin-Wali
Shāh Fakhruddīn-Walī (0 km) Adīnah Khēl (0.5 km) Dilak (0.9 km) Sarai (1.2 km) Bashah Khēl (1.2 km) Nachah Lām (1.3 km) Darata (1.5 km) Shātahgadār (2 km) Sabarjal (2.6 km) Dūmkah Zāwar (2.6 km) Kunḏah (2.7 km) Sarikdar (2.9 km) Pāchkhām (3 km) Lakah Khēl (3 km) Kastar Khēl (3.2 km) Mīr Yālī Khēl (3.3 km) Dāwūd Khēl (3.4 km) Kātaylām (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Shah Fakhruddin-Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Fakhruddin-Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Fakhruddin-Wali, Afghanistan