-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Wulgi

Map of Wulgi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Vul'gi,Urochishche Vul’gi,Wulgi,Wulgī,ولگی, Wulgī

Wulgi

Welcome to the Wulgi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulgī. See Wulgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulgī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wulgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74407/69.6229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Wulgi
  •  
Places near Wulgi

Online Dating

Wulgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulgi, Afghanistan