Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Muhammad Sarwar Dzay

Map of Muhammad Sarwar Dzay Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad-Sarvar Jay,Mohammed-sarwar Jay,Moḩammad-Sarvar Jāy,Moḩammeḏ-saṟwaṟ Jāy,Muhammad Sarwar Dzay,Mukhammedsarvar-Dzhay,Muḩammad Sarwar Dzāy,محمد سرور جای,محمد سرور ځای, Muḩammad Sarwar Dzāy

Muhammad Sarwar Dzay

Welcome to the Muhammad Sarwar Dzay google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Sarwar Dzāy. See Muhammad Sarwar Dzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Sarwar Dzāy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Muhammad Sarwar Dzay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Muhammad Sarwar Dzay
Places near Muhammad Sarwar Dzay
Sarwar Khān Kêlay (1.3 km) Kam Shīnkay (2.1 km) Chīnah (2.5 km) Gaḏō Chīnah (3.3 km) Anjīrān (4.3 km) Lōy Shīnkay (5 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Sarwar Dzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Sarwar Dzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Sarwar Dzay, Afghanistan