-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dokanha-ye Badakhshi

Map of Dokanha-ye Badakhshi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakhanayi-Badakhshi,Dokanha-i-Badakhsi,Dokanha-ye Badakhshi,Dokkanha-ye Babakhshi,Dokkānhā-ye Babakhshī,Dokānhā-i-Badakhši,Dokānhā-ye Badakhshī,dkanhay bbkhshy,دكانهای ببخشی,دکان های بدخشی, Dokānhā-ye Badakhshī

Dokanha-ye Badakhshi

Welcome to the Dokanha-ye Badakhshi google satellite map! This market is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dokānhā-ye Badakhshī. See Dokanha-ye Badakhshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dokānhā-ye Badakhshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dokanha-ye Badakhshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9998/69.58478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Dokanha-ye Badakhshi
  •  
Places near Dokanha-ye Badakhshi

Online Dating

Dokanha-ye Badakhshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokanha-ye Badakhshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokanha-ye Badakhshi, Afghanistan