-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Darah-ye Alah Say

Map of Darah-ye Alah Say Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Alasay,Darah-ye Alah Say,Darah-ye Alah Sāy,Darreh-ye Alasay,Darreh-ye Alasāy,درۀ اله سای,درۀ شيلۀ اله,Ḏaṟa-i-Alasāy, Darah-ye Alah Sāy

Darah-ye Alah Say

Welcome to the Darah-ye Alah Say google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Alah Sāy. See Darah-ye Alah Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Alah Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Alah Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91283/69.73687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Alah Say
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Alah Say
Sadikan (0.1 km) Kalān-Sāṯ (0.4 km) Jānakah-Sāṯ (1.1 km) Lāmyah (1.6 km) Awlah-Sāṯ (1.7 km) Bahādur Khēl (1.7 km) Sharak Khēl (1.8 km) Lōnḏay (2 km) Alah Sāy (2.4 km) Daṟ Wālī (3 km) Warnah Gunḏah (3.2 km) Līch (3.2 km) Lakah Khēl (3.5 km) Kōrdak (3.5 km) Sulţān Khēl (3.6 km) Karājī (3.8 km) Tangī Khēl (3.8 km) Pāyil (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Alah Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Alah Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Alah Say, Afghanistan