Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mano Khel

Map of Mano Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manakheyl,Mano Khel,Manokhel,Manokheyl',Manokheyl’,Mānākheyl,Mānō Khēl,Māṉō Khēl,Māṉōkhēl,mana khyl,مانا خيل,ماڼو خېل, Māṉō Khēl

Mano Khel

Welcome to the Mano Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māṉō Khēl. See Mano Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māṉō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mano Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mano Khel
Places near Mano Khel

Online Dating

Mano Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mano Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mano Khel, Afghanistan