-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shaykhul Islam

Map of Shaykhul Islam Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhuleslam,Shaykh ul Islam,Shaykh ul Islām,Shaykhul Islam,Shaykhul Islām,Sheykholeslam,Sheykholeslām,Sheykhul'islam,Sheykhul’islam,shykhlslam,Šēkhuleslām,شيخلسلام,شیخ الاسلام, Shaykhul Islām

Shaykhul Islam

Welcome to the Shaykhul Islam google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhul Islām. See Shaykhul Islam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhul Islām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaykhul Islam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83887/69.69033
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Shaykhul Islam
  •  
Places near Shaykhul Islam
Gadā Khēl (0.1 km) Şūfīān (0.6 km) Almās Khēl (0.8 km) Bahādur Khēl (1.1 km) Āzād Khān Khēl (1.2 km) Lōy Jūmā’at (1.2 km) Laghmānay (1.4 km) Babar Khwājah (1.4 km) Haybat Khēl (1.4 km) Ghayrat Khēl (1.5 km) Sanjar Khēl (2.1 km) Qāẕīān (2.2 km) Chīnē Ghunḏêy (2.3 km) Gōbingaṟ (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (2.5 km) Ghanī Khēl (2.7 km) Pashakarī (2.8 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaykhul Islam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykhul Islam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhul Islam, Afghanistan